—
Weekly on Wednesday
20:00
Leaders: Brian Marsh & Tom Walker
Shoreham
—
Monthly on Saturday
10:00
Leaders: The Scutt's and Bateman's
—
Fortnightly on Friday
13:30
Leaders: Bonnie Hughes and Patricia Waite
—
Weekly on Wednesday
19:30
Leaders: Anthony and Temesa Hurren
—
Fortnightly on Tuesday
Leaders: Kate Ball & Jen Eneke
—
Weekly on Tuesday
12:30
Leaders: Angela Beard
—
Weekly on Monday
Leaders: Mark & Liz Seymour
—
Weekly on Tuesday
10:00
Leaders: Jan Hooper & Jonie Norris
in various locations
—
Weekly on Thursday
10:30
Leaders: Nick Ramirez & Colin Skeates
Shoreham
—
Weekly on Thursday
07:00
Leaders: Paul Hooper & Steve Bell
via WhatsApp
—
Weekly on Thursday
09:45
Leaders: Ruth Davenport, Liz Seymour, Lizzy Dalby
in various locations
—
Weekly on Thursday
09:45
Leaders: Liz Seymour & Abbie O'Riordan
in the Lancing/Worthing area
—
Monthly on Saturday
09:30
Leaders: Colin Skeates and Paul Comber
—
Weekly on Tuesday
09:30
Leaders: Abi O'Riordan
at Shoreham Baptist Church
—
Weekly on Friday
19:30
Leaders: Charlie Plant for Clarendon Centre and Pete and Suzi Coe for West
—
Weekly on Thursday
19:00
Leaders: Philip Turner
Clarendon Centre
—
Weekly on Wednesday
20:00
Leaders: Philip Turner
Zoom
—
Weekly on Thursday
14:00
Leaders: Sharon Taylor
Berlin Room
—
Weekly on Sunday
16:00
Leaders: Antonio Coman, Alex Durham, Alicia Scollen, Rebecca Bowden
Arts A, Sussex Uni Campus
—
Weekly on Thursday
09:30
Leaders: Rachel Fellingham
at the Clarendon Centre
—
Weekly on Tuesday
19:30
Leaders: Theo Dawson, Anndior Boateng and Sam Cottingham
Clarendon Centre- Carey room
—
Weekly on Thursday
19:45
Leaders: Becky Flanagan
—
Fortnightly on Friday
09:30
Leaders: Helen Atherall and Sharon Bigwood
Laughing Dog, Marina
—
Weekly on Saturday
13:00
Leaders: Paul Flanagan
Churchill Square
—
Weekly on Wednesday
12:00
Leaders: Liz Baxter
Liz's House (BN3 7LW)
—
Weekly on Wednesday
Leaders: Ruby Sussex & Emma Dawson
—
Weekly on Saturday
09:00
Leaders: Stephanie Kudzin
Preston Park
—
Weekly on Wednesday
19:00
—
Fortnightly on Tuesday
19:30
Leaders: James Ball & Luke Davenport
Shoreham
—
Weekly on Tuesday
18:30
Leaders: Opeyemi & Tunde Alabi-Hundeyin & Mariam Akintunde
—
Weekly on Tuesday
19:30
Leaders: Gabriel Nkansah
Kemptown
—
Fortnightly on Tuesday
20:00
Leaders: Matt Carvel
Clarendon Centre
—
Weekly on Thursday
19:30
Leaders: Tim and Charlotte Jones
—
Weekly on Friday
13:00
Leaders: Aafje Moore
Stanmer or Saltdean
—
Fortnightly on Sunday
14:00
Leaders: Rob Haigh